Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Jennifer BUCKLEY (217816) Gold Life (Toowoomba) Jim WOOD (267392) Gold Life (Toowoomba) Laurie SUTTON (653187) Life (Lockyer) Robbie FULTON (623611) Silver Life (Toowoomba) |
Non-contending team |
2 | Jane LAWSON (958832) Regional (Toowoomba) Pam GEBBETT (389900) Life (Toowoomba) Lyn VARY (876631) *Regional (Toowoomba) Desley HANRAHAN (944191) Regional (Toowoomba) |
|
3 | Mary McCONACHY (566187) *National (Toowoomba) Joyce ZIESEMER (459331) **Local (Darling Downs) Fleur HOPKINS (766811) State (Toowoomba) Sandra CLARKE (307378) **National (Toowoomba) |
|
4 | Helen KEMP (1019546) Club (Toowoomba) Carol DASHWOOD (1017454) Club (Toowoomba) Rhondda DEAN (572136) Bronze Life (Darling Downs) Mearon GELDARD (413496) *National (Darling Downs) |
|
5 | Leonie SPENCE (837911) State (Toowoomba) Kathleen BECKWITH (944637) Regional (Toowoomba) Barbara POWER (760536) State (Toowoomba) Diana DRUMMOND (826723) State (Toowoomba) |
|
6 | Carol WILSON (354759) Silver Life (Toowoomba) Carmel CATON (590551) State (Darling Downs) David EDWARDS (921416) State (Toowoomba) John HEDE (782084) State (Toowoomba) |
|
7 | Chris SNOOK (419321) Gold Life (Toowoomba) Denise HARTWIG (782068) Bronze Life (Toowoomba) John CHURCHETT (224928) **National (Toowoomba) Eileen JOSEY (226653) Gold LIfe (Darling Downs) |
Non-contending team |
8 | Trudy DUNNE (766089) State (Toowoomba) Lesley MEYERS (684287) *State (Toowoomba) David ROBERTS (944696) *Regional (Toowoomba) Paul MATTHEWS (944688) *Regional (Toowoomba) |
|
9 | Ian JESSER (485063) Silver Life (Toowoomba) Lee HORE (94056) Life (Toowoomba) Trevor HENDERSON (953962) State (Toowoomba) Glenys CLIFT (214469) Silver Life (Toowoomba) |
|
10 | Margaret TUCKER (789461) Regional (Toowoomba) John COX (848883) Regional (Toowoomba) Lyndall HORE (157678) *National (Toowoomba) Roz WRIGHT (785598) *Regional (Toowoomba) |
|
11 | Val WITENDEN (559199) **Local (Toowoomba) Sharyn GIERKE (945218) Local (Toowoomba) Judy GIESEMANN (876666) **Local (Toowoomba) Isabella GELDARD (679569) Local (Toowoomba) |
|
12 | Desley MUNDELL (427373) Bronze Life (Darling Downs) Rosemary KELLEY (572225) Silver Life (Darling Downs) Michael DOHERTY (619655) National (Darling Downs) Jeff AITCHISON (783137) *State (Toowoomba) Pat FENAUGHTY (731919) State (Toowoomba) |
Non-contender |
13 | Pat LARSEN (88617) Grand (Toowoomba) Sue SPINKS (86266) National (Toowoomba) Byron LONGFORD (825883) Gold Life (Toowoomba) tba Adrian MAYERS (94285) Silver Grand (Toowoomba) |
|
14 | Alastair NIXON (957011) **Local (Toowoomba) Nev LUTTON (842699) *Local (Darling Downs) Paul BARRETT (835846) **Local (Toowoomba) Carmel BARRETT (856002) *Local (Toowoomba) |
|
15 | Gillian WHITEHOUSE (316679) *State (Toowoomba) Helen HENDERSON (682934) State (Darling Downs) Anneke BIERENBROODSPOT (738131) *State (Toowoomba) Jacki HORNE (614009) State (Toowoomba) |
|
16 | Coral APEL (756954) Regional (Toowoomba) Lavinia MINCHIN (810241) State (Toowoomba) Kay BEHREND (816183) Regional (Toowoomba) Richard BEHREND (819360) **Local (Toowoomba) |
|
17 | Kay DUNCAN (944793) Local (Toowoomba) Glenda FILBEE (762326) Regional (Toowoomba) Pam MACKINTOSH (837245) *Local (Toowoomba) Mary REHBURG (832324) *Local (Toowoomba) Reen GRAYSON (739200) *Regional (Toowoomba) |
|
18 | Kate MUNT (738158) *Local (Toowoomba) Helen HIGGS (625698) **Local (Toowoomba) Chris EVANS (653179) State (Toowoomba) Peter EVANS (530107) Club (Toowoomba) |
|
19 | Kay BLAKENEY (523844) Regional (Darling Downs) Dawn BROSI (670911) Regional (Darling Downs) Marilyn OAKROOT (307564) **Local (Toowoomba) Alison LANGDON (491241) Local (Toowoomba) |
|
20 | Joan MLADEN (1004050) **Local (Toowoomba) Douglas CLAUSON (723983) Regional (Toowoomba) Pam DAVEY (980447) **Local (Toowoomba) Jan FLYNN (914436) Local (Toowoomba) Marion HUNT (701831) Local (Toowoomba) |
|
21 | Barbara WIPPELL (670855) Life (Darling Downs) Judy MORGAN (631787) State (Darling Downs) Sue CROOKE (670553) National (Darling Downs) Julie O'CONNOR (94481) *National (Toowoomba) |
Non-contender |
22 | Kerry BROWN (782009) **Local (Toowoomba) Rachael KLUPFEL (810207) *Local (Toowoomba) Anne KIRKPATRICK (600873) *National (Toowoomba) Jill YOUNG (738123) **Local (Toowoomba) |
|
23 | Bob DODMAN (1032097) Club (Toowoomba) Michael WALSH (1031066) Club (Toowoomba) Peter CORY (810215) **Local (Toowoomba) Dan DALY (981109) Club (Toowoomba) |
|
24 | Gwen FRANCIS (275735) Life (Toowoomba) Keith JENKIN (826741) *State (Toowoomba) Gloria COLLINS (93671) Life (Toowoomba) Ralph GEDDES (434841) State (Toowoomba) |
|
25 | Fay SHORT (523828) *State (Toowoomba) Shirley HOOPER (710547) Regional (Toowoomba) Glenda DOWNIE (864447) *State (Toowoomba) nancy GEIGER (738603) Regional (Toowoomba) |
|
26 | Roy REYNOLDS (680524) National (Darling Downs) Mary GILCHRIST (92339) Regional (Darling Downs) Jan McILWRAITH (589926) *State (Darling Downs) Helen MONCRIEFF (43710) **National (Darling Downs) Ray STEELE (577308) *State (Toowoomba) |
|
Back to Coming Events |