Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Ann Mellings (404233) Silver Grand Master (Noosa) Abigail Wanigaratne (707937) *National Master (N.Suburbs) Annette Hyland (634891) Silver Life Master (Redcliffe) Fay Jeppesen (877514) Life Master (Redcliffe) |
|
2 | Jenni Buckley (217816) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Jim Wood (267392) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Robert Fulton (623611) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Laurie Sutton (653187) Bronze Life Master (Lockyer) |
|
3 | Mike Stoneman (502421) Grand Master (Maryborough) Val Roland (501549) Gold Life Master (Beenleigh) Marcel Hoevenaars (195316) Silver Life Master (Hervey Bay) Mattie Baljet (196886) Silver Life Master (Hervey Bay) |
|
4 | Laurie-Marie McRoberts (710504) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Judy Briggs (710601) *National Master (Toowoomba) Valerie Robbins (89567) National Master (Queensland) Peter Robbins (89559) *National Master (Queensland) |
|
5 | Robyn Pearson (803669) *Local Master (Darling Downs) Carmel Purcell (826715) Local Master (Toowoomba) Peter E Evans (530107) Club Master (Toowoomba) Peter Bryce (1008021) *Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
6 | Lex RANKE (331848) Gold Life Master (QCBC) Greg GOSNEY (321729) Gold Life Master (Northern Suburbs) Jack ROHDE (106968) Silver Life Master (QCBC) Margaret PLUNKETT (717754) Silver Life Master (Northern Suburbs) |
|
7 | Denise HARTWIG (782068) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba) Mavis SIMPSON (766445) National Master (Warwick) John CHURCHETT (224928) Life Master (Toowoomba) Eileen JOSEY (226653) Gold Life Master (Darling Downs) |
|
8 | John Rose (224855) Grand Master (Warwick) Tony Hinde (969559) **Local Master (Warwick) Rosalind Hart (220310) **National Master (Warwick) Hilary Richardson (32174) **National Master (Stanthorpe) |
|
9 | Henry Eastment (93815) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Ian Jesser (485063) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Will Higgins (477923) Bronze Life Master (Toowoomba) John Erlandson (566195) Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
10 | Lavinia Minchin (810241) State Master (Toowoomba) Marilyn Oakroot (307564) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Lyn Vary (876631) State Master (Toowoomba) Desley Hanrahan (944191) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
11 | Barbara Wippell (670855) Life Master (Darling Downs) Kim Nicoll (395781) Life master (Toowoomba) Brian Wippell (670847) *National Master (Darling Downs) Michael Doherty (619655) *National Master (Darling Downs) |
|
12 | Diana Drummond (826723) State Master (Toowoomba) Jean Moetara (782467) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Lyndall Hore (157678) *National Master (Toowoomba) Joan Mladen (1004050) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
13 | Leonie Spence (837911) State Master (Toowoomba) Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Mary McConachy (566187) *National Master (Toowoomba) Pam Gebbett (389900) Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
14 | Pam Davey (980447) Regional Master (Toowoomba) Angela Worrall (790486) *Local Master (Toowoomba) Elizabeth Thorne (876755) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Tony Thorne (876798) **Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
15 | Margaret Keating (423051) Silver Life Master (Dalby) Rebecca Knight (634832) National Master (Dalby) Rita Groom (86071) Silver Life Master (Dalby) Penny Trenerry (86347) Silver Life Master (Dalby) |
|
16 | Patricia Larsen (88617) Grand Master (Queensland) Byron Longford (825883) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Elizabeth Zeller (710555) Grand Master (Toowoomba) Gabrielle Elich (837881) Life Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
17 | Tony Davidson (437311) Bronze Life Master (Moreton) Noreen Weyling (86118) *National Master (Moreton) Maree Filippini (763489) *National Master (Redcliffe) Jennifer Bavage (627755) *National Master (Redcliffe) |
|
18 | Alastair Nixon (957011) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Anne Hall (859771) Local Master (Toowoomba) Barbara Power (760536) State Master (Toowoomba) Coral Apel (756954) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
19 | Carmel Hartman (307491) *State Master (Dalby) Beryl McKay (708364) State Master (Dalby) Bronwyn Hamilton (769789) *Local Master (Dalby) Philip Atkinson (921246) **Local Master (Dalby) |
|
Back to Coming Events |